Overview

This page gives you an overview of planned matches, if any.

Choose season and division in order to get an overview of planned matches.

Season:
Division:
 
Match ID Date Time Home team Visitor team Field Referees Score Card Score (H) Overs (H) Score (V) Overs (V)
6330 2020-06-13 11:00 Kolding 1 Esbjerg 1 Kolding 1: Bent Nielsen
2: DCF (Klubberne er legdommer)
Download 103 34,0 223 34,0
6326 2020-06-21 11:00 Svanholm 2 Glostrup 1 Svanholm 1 1: Thomas Kentorp
2: Atif Jamal
Download 115 50,0 82 50,0
7056 2020-06-27 11.00 Esbjerg 1 Copenhagen 1 Esbjerg 1: Bent Nielsen
2: DCF (Lars Hedegaard)
Download 210 40,0 216 40,0
7055 2020-06-27 11:00 Glostrup 1 Kolding 1 Glostrup 1: Jesper Jensen
2: Allan From
Download 204 50,0 205 41,2
6320 2020-07-04 11:00 Copenhagen 1 Svanholm 2 Copenhagen 1: Rasmus Koefoed
2: Allan From
Download 108 20,0 120 20,0
6311 2020-07-05 11:00 Ishøj 2 AB 1 Ishøj 1: Jesper Jensen
2: Atif Jamal
Download 87 40,0 233 40,0
7052 2020-07-11 11.00 Kolding 1 AB 1 Kolding 1: Wuiuk Wijerathne
2: Dommere (Lars Hedegaard)
Download 177 50,0 176 50,0
6322 2020-08-01 11:00 Glostrup 1 Copenhagen 1 Glostrup 1: Allan From
2: Atif Jamal
Download 177 50,0 98 50,0
6339 2020-08-02 11:00 Esbjerg 1 Svanholm 2 Esbjerg 1: Bent Nielsen
2: Dommere (Jurg Kryger)
Download 115 38,2 114 50,0
6333 2020-08-08 11:00 Ishøj 2 Esbjerg 1 Ishøj 1: Allan From
2: Munib Haq
Download 263 50,0 264 33,0
6307 2020-08-09 10:00 AB 1 Esbjerg 1 AB 1: Atif Jamal
2: Steen Thomsen
Download 139 24,5 138 50,0
6352 2020-08-16 11:00 Copenhagen 1 Ishøj 2 Copenhagen 1: Mubashar Hassan
2: Ansar Mahmood
Download 221 50,0 156 50,0
6350 2020-08-16 11:00 Glostrup 1 AB 1 Glostrup 1: Shafqat Mahmood
2: DCF (Atif Jamal)
Download 204 50,0 204 50,0
7053 2020-08-23 11.00 Kolding 1 Ishøj 2 Kolding 1: DCF (Lars Hedegaard)
2: Bent Nielsen
Download 109 35,0 171 35,0
6347 2020-08-23 11:00 AB 1 Svanholm 2 AB 1: Steen Thomsen
2: Thomas Kentorp
Download 52 13,5 51 50,0
6303 2020-08-29 11:00 Svanholm 2 Ishøj 2 Svanholm 1 1: Mohammed Shakeel
2: Aftab Ahmed Snr
Download 121 34,1 117 35,0
6348 2020-08-29 11:00 Copenhagen 1 Kolding 1 Copenhagen 1: Rasmus Koefoed
2: Shafqat Mahmood
Download 143 19,2 139 20,0
6313 2020-08-30 10:00 Svanholm 2 Kolding 1 Svanholm 1 1: Qamar Farooq
2: Rasmus Koefoed
Download 203 50,0 148 50,0
7054 2020-08-30 11:00 Ishøj 2 Glostrup 1 Ishøj 1: Mohammed Shakeel
2: Aftab Ahmed Snr
Download 125 41,5 124 50,0
6344 2020-09-05 11:00 Esbjerg 1 Glostrup 1 Esbjerg 1: Dommere (Jurg Kryger)
2: Bent Nielsen
Download 32 50,0 33 11,3
6343 2020-09-06 11:00 AB 1 Copenhagen 1 AB 1: Imran Raja Khan
2: Dommere (Irfan Ali)
Download 145 50,0 149 50,0